Global Railway Contact Wires Market 2020 by Manufacturers, Regions, Type and Application, Forecast to 2025

世界の鉄道連絡線市場2020:企業別・地域別・種類別・用途別市場予測(~2025)

◆タイトル:Global Railway Contact Wires Market 2020 by Manufacturers, Regions, Type and Application, Forecast to 2025
◆商品コード:GIR20MY13209
◆調査・発行会社:Global Info Research
◆発行日:2020年5月
◆ページ数:133
◆レポート形式:(印刷可能)PDF / 英語
◆納品方法:Eメール
◆調査対象地域:グローバル
◆産業分野:化学・材料
◆販売価格オプション(消費税別)
Single User(1名様閲覧用)USD3,480 ⇒換算¥375,840見積依頼/購入/質問フォーム
Multi User(10名様閲覧用)USD5,220 ⇒換算¥563,760見積依頼/購入/質問フォーム
Corporate User(同一法人内共有可)USD6,960 ⇒換算¥751,680見積依頼/購入/質問フォーム
※お支払金額は「換算金額(日本円)+消費税+配送料(Eメール納品は無料)」です。
※Eメールによる納品の場合、通常2日~3日以内に納品致します。
※商品の納品後、納品日+5日以内に請求書を発行し、お客様宛に郵送いたしますので、請求書発行日より2ヶ月以内に銀行振込にて支払をお願いします。(振込先:三菱東京UFJ銀行/京橋支店/H&Iグローバルリサーチ株式会社)
※上記の日本語題名はH&Iグローバルリサーチが翻訳したものです。英語版原本には日本語表記はありません。
※為替レートは適宜修正・更新しております。リアルタイム更新ではありません。
※弊社H&Iグローバルリサーチ株式会社はGlobal Info Researchの日本における正規販売代理店です。

【レポートの概要】

本調査レポートでは、鉄道連絡線の世界市場を広く調査・分析し、今後の市場展望をまとめております。鉄道連絡線の種類別市場規模(伸線銅コンタクトワイヤー(Cu)、銅銀コンタクトワイヤー(Cu Ag)、銅錫コンタクトワイヤー(Cu Sn)、その他)、用途別市場規模(高速鉄道、メトロ、路面電車、その他)、地域別市場規模(北米、アメリカ、ヨーロッパ、アジア、中国、日本、東南アジア、南米、中東、アフリカなど)、市場動向、メーカー別販売量と市場シェア、販売チャネルなどの情報を掲載しています。
・市場概要
・メーカー情報(販売量、市場シェア、製品概要、SWOT分析):Jiangyin Electrical Alloy、TE Connectivity、Rhomberg Rail、Lamifil、Alstom、Eland Cables、Kummler+Matter、La Farga、Siemens Mobility、NKT Cables、Lannen、SANWA TEKKI、Liljedahl Bare、Galland、Fujikura、Sumitomo Electric Industries、CRCEBG、Gaon Cable、Arthur Flury AG
・地域別グローバル市場分析 2015年-2020年
・鉄道連絡線の北米市場(アメリカ、カナダ、メキシコ)
・鉄道連絡線のヨーロッパ市場(ドイツ、イギリス、フランス、ロシア、イタリア)
・鉄道連絡線のアジア市場(中国、日本、韓国、インド、東南アジア、オーストラリア)
・鉄道連絡線の南米市場(ブラジル、アルゼンチン)
・鉄道連絡線の中東・アフリカ市場(サウジアラビア、トルコ、エジプト、南アフリカ)
・種類別分析:伸線銅コンタクトワイヤー(Cu)、銅銀コンタクトワイヤー(Cu Ag)、銅錫コンタクトワイヤー(Cu Sn)、その他
・用途別分析:高速鉄道、メトロ、路面電車、その他
・地域別市場規模予測 2021年-2025年
・販売チャネル、流通業者、代理店
・調査の結果・結論

Market Overview
The global Railway Contact Wires market size is expected to gain market growth in the forecast period of 2020 to 2025, with a CAGR of xx% in the forecast period of 2020 to 2025 and will expected to reach USD xx million by 2025, from USD xx million in 2019.

The Railway Contact Wires market report provides a detailed analysis of global market size, regional and country-level market size, segmentation market growth, market share, competitive Landscape, sales analysis, impact of domestic and global market players, value chain optimization, trade regulations, recent developments, opportunities analysis, strategic market growth analysis, product launches, area marketplace expanding, and technological innovations.

Market segmentation
Railway Contact Wires market is split by Type and by Application. For the period 2015-2025, the growth among segments provide accurate calculations and forecasts for sales by Type and by Application in terms of volume and value. This analysis can help you expand your business by targeting qualified niche markets.

By Type, Railway Contact Wires market has been segmented into
Hard Drawn Copper Contact Wire (Cu)
Copper Silver Contact Wire (Cu Ag)
Copper Tin Contact Wire (Cu Sn)
Other

By Application, Railway Contact Wires has been segmented into:
High Speed Rail
Metro
Streetcar
Other

Regions and Countries Level Analysis
Regional analysis is another highly comprehensive part of the research and analysis study of the global Railway Contact Wires market presented in the report. This section sheds light on the sales growth of different regional and country-level Railway Contact Wires markets. For the historical and forecast period 2015 to 2025, it provides detailed and accurate country-wise volume analysis and region-wise market size analysis of the global Railway Contact Wires market.

The report offers in-depth assessment of the growth and other aspects of the Railway Contact Wires market in important countries (regions), including:
North America (United States, Canada and Mexico)
Europe (Germany, France, UK, Russia and Italy)
Asia-Pacific (China, Japan, Korea, India and Southeast Asia)
South America (Brazil, Argentina, etc.)
Middle East & Africa (Saudi Arabia, Egypt, Nigeria and South Africa)

Competitive Landscape and Railway Contact Wires Market Share Analysis
Railway Contact Wires competitive landscape provides details by vendors, including company overview, company total revenue (financials), market potential, global presence, Railway Contact Wires sales and revenue generated, market share, price, production sites and facilities, SWOT analysis, product launch. For the period 2015-2020, this study provides the Railway Contact Wires sales, revenue and market share for each player covered in this report.

The major players covered in Railway Contact Wires are:
Jiangyin Electrical Alloy
TE Connectivity
Rhomberg Rail
Lamifil
Alstom
Eland Cables
Kummler+Matter
La Farga
Siemens Mobility
NKT Cables
Lannen
SANWA TEKKI
Liljedahl Bare
Galland
Fujikura
Sumitomo Electric Industries
CRCEBG
Gaon Cable
Arthur Flury AG

Among other players domestic and global, Railway Contact Wires market share data is available for global, North America, Europe, Asia-Pacific, Middle East and Africa and South America separately. Global Info Research analysts understand competitive strengths and provide competitive analysis for each competitor separately.

The content of the study subjects, includes a total of 15 chapters:
Chapter 1, to describe Railway Contact Wires product scope, market overview, market opportunities, market driving force and market risks.
Chapter 2, to profile the top manufacturers of Railway Contact Wires, with price, sales, revenue and global market share of Railway Contact Wires in 2018 and 2019.
Chapter 3, the Railway Contact Wires competitive situation, sales, revenue and global market share of top manufacturers are analyzed emphatically by landscape contrast.
Chapter 4, the Railway Contact Wires breakdown data are shown at the regional level, to show the sales, revenue and growth by regions, from 2015 to 2020.
Chapter 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9, to break the sales data at the country level, with sales, revenue and market share for key countries in the world, from 2015 to 2020.
Chapter 10 and 11, to segment the sales by type and application, with sales market share and growth rate by type, application, from 2015 to 2020.
Chapter 12, Railway Contact Wires market forecast, by regions, type and application, with sales and revenue, from 2020 to 2025.
Chapter 13, 14 and 15, to describe Railway Contact Wires sales channel, distributors, customers, research findings and conclusion, appendix and data source.

【レポートの目次】

Table of Contents

1 Market Overview
1.1 Railway Contact Wires Introduction
1.2 Market Analysis by Type
1.2.1 Overview: Global Railway Contact Wires Revenue by Type: 2015 VS 2019 VS 2025
1.2.2 Hard Drawn Copper Contact Wire (Cu)
1.2.3 Copper Silver Contact Wire (Cu Ag)
1.2.4 Copper Tin Contact Wire (Cu Sn)
1.2.5 Other
1.3 Market Analysis by Application
1.3.1 Overview: Global Railway Contact Wires Revenue by Application: 2015 VS 2019 VS 2025
1.3.2 High Speed Rail
1.3.3 Metro
1.3.4 Streetcar
1.3.5 Other
1.4 Overview of Global Railway Contact Wires Market
1.4.1 Global Railway Contact Wires Market Status and Outlook (2015-2025)
1.4.2 North America (United States, Canada and Mexico)
1.4.3 Europe (Germany, France, United Kingdom, Russia and Italy)
1.4.4 Asia-Pacific (China, Japan, Korea, India and Southeast Asia)
1.4.5 South America, Middle East & Africa
1.5 Market Dynamics
1.5.1 Market Opportunities
1.5.2 Market Risk
1.5.3 Market Driving Force
2 Manufacturers Profiles
2.1 Jiangyin Electrical Alloy
2.1.1 Jiangyin Electrical Alloy Details
2.1.2 Jiangyin Electrical Alloy Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.1.3 Jiangyin Electrical Alloy SWOT Analysis
2.1.4 Jiangyin Electrical Alloy Product and Services
2.1.5 Jiangyin Electrical Alloy Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.2 TE Connectivity
2.2.1 TE Connectivity Details
2.2.2 TE Connectivity Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.2.3 TE Connectivity SWOT Analysis
2.2.4 TE Connectivity Product and Services
2.2.5 TE Connectivity Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.3 Rhomberg Rail
2.3.1 Rhomberg Rail Details
2.3.2 Rhomberg Rail Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.3.3 Rhomberg Rail SWOT Analysis
2.3.4 Rhomberg Rail Product and Services
2.3.5 Rhomberg Rail Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.4 Lamifil
2.4.1 Lamifil Details
2.4.2 Lamifil Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.4.3 Lamifil SWOT Analysis
2.4.4 Lamifil Product and Services
2.4.5 Lamifil Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.5 Alstom
2.5.1 Alstom Details
2.5.2 Alstom Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.5.3 Alstom SWOT Analysis
2.5.4 Alstom Product and Services
2.5.5 Alstom Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.6 Eland Cables
2.6.1 Eland Cables Details
2.6.2 Eland Cables Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.6.3 Eland Cables SWOT Analysis
2.6.4 Eland Cables Product and Services
2.6.5 Eland Cables Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.7 Kummler+Matter
2.7.1 Kummler+Matter Details
2.7.2 Kummler+Matter Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.7.3 Kummler+Matter SWOT Analysis
2.7.4 Kummler+Matter Product and Services
2.7.5 Kummler+Matter Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.8 La Farga
2.8.1 La Farga Details
2.8.2 La Farga Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.8.3 La Farga SWOT Analysis
2.8.4 La Farga Product and Services
2.8.5 La Farga Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.9 Siemens Mobility
2.9.1 Siemens Mobility Details
2.9.2 Siemens Mobility Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.9.3 Siemens Mobility SWOT Analysis
2.9.4 Siemens Mobility Product and Services
2.9.5 Siemens Mobility Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.10 NKT Cables
2.10.1 NKT Cables Details
2.10.2 NKT Cables Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.10.3 NKT Cables SWOT Analysis
2.10.4 NKT Cables Product and Services
2.10.5 NKT Cables Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.11 Lannen
2.11.1 Lannen Details
2.11.2 Lannen Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.11.3 Lannen SWOT Analysis
2.11.4 Lannen Product and Services
2.11.5 Lannen Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.12 SANWA TEKKI
2.12.1 SANWA TEKKI Details
2.12.2 SANWA TEKKI Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.12.3 SANWA TEKKI SWOT Analysis
2.12.4 SANWA TEKKI Product and Services
2.12.5 SANWA TEKKI Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.13 Liljedahl Bare
2.13.1 Liljedahl Bare Details
2.13.2 Liljedahl Bare Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.13.3 Liljedahl Bare SWOT Analysis
2.13.4 Liljedahl Bare Product and Services
2.13.5 Liljedahl Bare Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.14 Galland
2.14.1 Galland Details
2.14.2 Galland Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.14.3 Galland SWOT Analysis
2.14.4 Galland Product and Services
2.14.5 Galland Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.15 Fujikura
2.15.1 Fujikura Details
2.15.2 Fujikura Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.15.3 Fujikura SWOT Analysis
2.15.4 Fujikura Product and Services
2.15.5 Fujikura Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.16 Sumitomo Electric Industries
2.16.1 Sumitomo Electric Industries Details
2.16.2 Sumitomo Electric Industries Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.16.3 Sumitomo Electric Industries SWOT Analysis
2.16.4 Sumitomo Electric Industries Product and Services
2.16.5 Sumitomo Electric Industries Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.17 CRCEBG
2.17.1 CRCEBG Details
2.17.2 CRCEBG Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.17.3 CRCEBG SWOT Analysis
2.17.4 CRCEBG Product and Services
2.17.5 CRCEBG Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.18 Gaon Cable
2.18.1 Gaon Cable Details
2.18.2 Gaon Cable Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.18.3 Gaon Cable SWOT Analysis
2.18.4 Gaon Cable Product and Services
2.18.5 Gaon Cable Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.19 Arthur Flury AG
2.19.1 Arthur Flury AG Details
2.19.2 Arthur Flury AG Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.19.3 Arthur Flury AG SWOT Analysis
2.19.4 Arthur Flury AG Product and Services
2.19.5 Arthur Flury AG Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
3 Sales, Revenue and Market Share by Manufacturer
3.1 Global Railway Contact Wires Sales and Market Share by Manufacturer (2018-2019)
3.2 Global Railway Contact Wires Revenue and Market Share by Manufacturer (2018-2019)
3.3 Market Concentration Rate
3.3.1 Top 3 Railway Contact Wires Manufacturer Market Share in 2019
3.3.2 Top 6 Railway Contact Wires Manufacturer Market Share in 2019
3.4 Market Competition Trend
4 Global Market Analysis by Regions
4.1 Global Railway Contact Wires Sales, Revenue and Market Share by Regions
4.1.1 Global Railway Contact Wires Sales and Market Share by Regions (2015-2020)
4.1.2 Global Railway Contact Wires Revenue and Market Share by Regions (2015-2020)
4.2 North America Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
4.3 Europe Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
4.4 Asia-Pacific Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
4.5 South America Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
4.6 Middle East and Africa Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
5 North America by Country
5.1 North America Railway Contact Wires Sales, Revenue and Market Share by Country
5.1.1 North America Railway Contact Wires Sales and Market Share by Country (2015-2020)
5.1.2 North America Railway Contact Wires Revenue and Market Share by Country (2015-2020)
5.2 United States Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
5.3 Canada Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
5.4 Mexico Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
6 Europe by Country
6.1 Europe Railway Contact Wires Sales, Revenue and Market Share by Country
6.1.1 Europe Railway Contact Wires Sales and Market Share by Country (2015-2020)
6.1.2 Europe Railway Contact Wires Revenue and Market Share by Country (2015-2020)
6.2 Germany Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
6.3 UK Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
6.4 France Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
6.5 Russia Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
6.6 Italy Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
7 Asia-Pacific by Regions
7.1 Asia-Pacific Railway Contact Wires Sales, Revenue and Market Share by Regions
7.1.1 Asia-Pacific Railway Contact Wires Sales and Market Share by Regions (2015-2020)
7.1.2 Asia-Pacific Railway Contact Wires Revenue and Market Share by Regions (2015-2020)
7.2 China Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
7.3 Japan Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
7.4 Korea Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
7.5 India Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
7.6 Southeast Asia Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
7.7 Australia Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
8 South America by Country
8.1 South America Railway Contact Wires Sales, Revenue and Market Share by Country
8.1.1 South America Railway Contact Wires Sales and Market Share by Country (2015-2020)
8.1.2 South America Railway Contact Wires Revenue and Market Share by Country (2015-2020)
8.2 Brazil Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
8.3 Argentina Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
9 Middle East & Africa by Countries
9.1 Middle East & Africa Railway Contact Wires Sales, Revenue and Market Share by Country
9.1.1 Middle East & Africa Railway Contact Wires Sales and Market Share by Country (2015-2020)
9.1.2 Middle East & Africa Railway Contact Wires Revenue and Market Share by Country (2015-2020)
9.2 Saudi Arabia Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
9.3 Turkey Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
9.4 Egypt Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
9.5 South Africa Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
10 Market Segment by Type
10.1 Global Railway Contact Wires Sales and Market Share by Type (2015-2020)
10.2 Global Railway Contact Wires Revenue and Market Share by Type (2015-2020)
10.3 Global Railway Contact Wires Price by Type (2015-2020)
11 Global Railway Contact Wires Market Segment by Application
11.1 Global Railway Contact Wires Sales Market Share by Application (2015-2020)
11.2 Global Railway Contact Wires Revenue Market Share by Application (2015-2020)
11.3 Global Railway Contact Wires Price by Application (2015-2020)
12 Market Forecast
12.1 Global Railway Contact Wires Sales, Revenue and Growth Rate (2021-2025)
12.2 Railway Contact Wires Market Forecast by Regions (2021-2025)
12.2.1 North America Railway Contact Wires Market Forecast (2021-2025)
12.2.2 Europe Railway Contact Wires Market Forecast (2021-2025)
12.2.3 Asia-Pacific Railway Contact Wires Market Forecast (2021-2025)
12.2.4 South America Railway Contact Wires Market Forecast (2021-2025)
12.2.5 Middle East & Africa Railway Contact Wires Market Forecast (2021-2025)
12.3 Railway Contact Wires Market Forecast by Type (2021-2025)
12.3.1 Global Railway Contact Wires Sales Forecast by Type (2021-2025)
12.3.2 Global Railway Contact Wires Market Share Forecast by Type (2021-2025)
12.4 Railway Contact Wires Market Forecast by Application (2021-2025)
12.4.1 Global Railway Contact Wires Sales Forecast by Application (2021-2025)
12.4.2 Global Railway Contact Wires Market Share Forecast by Application (2021-2025)
13 Sales Channel, Distributors, Traders and Dealers
13.1 Sales Channel
13.1.1 Direct Marketing
13.1.2 Indirect Marketing
13.2 Distributors, Traders and Dealers
14 Research Findings and Conclusion
15 Appendix
15.1 Methodology
15.2 Data Source
15.3 Disclaimer
15.4 About US

List of Tables

Table 1. Global Railway Contact Wires Revenue (USD Million) by Type: 2015 VS 2019 VS 2025
Table 2. Breakdown of Railway Contact Wires by Company Type (Tier 1, Tier 2 and Tier 3)
Table 3. Global Railway Contact Wires Revenue (USD Million) by Application: 2015 VS 2019 VS 2025
Table 4. Market Opportunities in Next Few Years
Table 5. Market Risks Analysis
Table 6. Market Drivers
Table 7. Jiangyin Electrical Alloy Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 8. Jiangyin Electrical Alloy Railway Contact Wires Major Business
Table 9. Jiangyin Electrical Alloy Railway Contact Wires Total Revenue (USD Million) (2017-2018)
Table 10. Jiangyin Electrical Alloy SWOT Analysis
Table 11. Jiangyin Electrical Alloy Railway Contact Wires Product and Services
Table 12. Jiangyin Electrical Alloy Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 13. TE Connectivity Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 14. TE Connectivity Railway Contact Wires Major Business
Table 15. TE Connectivity Railway Contact Wires Total Revenue (USD Million) (2017-2018)
Table 16. TE Connectivity SWOT Analysis
Table 17. TE Connectivity Railway Contact Wires Product and Services
Table 18. TE Connectivity Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 19. Rhomberg Rail Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 20. Rhomberg Rail Railway Contact Wires Major Business
Table 21. Rhomberg Rail Railway Contact Wires Total Revenue (USD Million) (2017-2018)
Table 22. Rhomberg Rail SWOT Analysis
Table 23. Rhomberg Rail Railway Contact Wires Product and Services
Table 24. Rhomberg Rail Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 25. Lamifil Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 26. Lamifil Railway Contact Wires Major Business
Table 27. Lamifil Railway Contact Wires Total Revenue (USD Million) (2017-2018)
Table 28. Lamifil SWOT Analysis
Table 29. Lamifil Railway Contact Wires Product and Services
Table 30. Lamifil Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 31. Alstom Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 32. Alstom Railway Contact Wires Major Business
Table 33. Alstom Railway Contact Wires Total Revenue (USD Million) (2017-2018)
Table 34. Alstom SWOT Analysis
Table 35. Alstom Railway Contact Wires Product and Services
Table 36. Alstom Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 37. Eland Cables Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 38. Eland Cables Railway Contact Wires Major Business
Table 39. Eland Cables Railway Contact Wires Total Revenue (USD Million) (2017-2018)
Table 40. Eland Cables SWOT Analysis
Table 41. Eland Cables Railway Contact Wires Product and Services
Table 42. Eland Cables Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 43. Kummler+Matter Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 44. Kummler+Matter Railway Contact Wires Major Business
Table 45. Kummler+Matter Railway Contact Wires Total Revenue (USD Million) (2017-2018)
Table 46. Kummler+Matter SWOT Analysis
Table 47. Kummler+Matter Railway Contact Wires Product and Services
Table 48. Kummler+Matter Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 49. La Farga Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 50. La Farga Railway Contact Wires Major Business
Table 51. La Farga Railway Contact Wires Total Revenue (USD Million) (2017-2018)
Table 52. La Farga SWOT Analysis
Table 53. La Farga Railway Contact Wires Product and Services
Table 54. La Farga Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 55. Siemens Mobility Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 56. Siemens Mobility Railway Contact Wires Major Business
Table 57. Siemens Mobility Railway Contact Wires Total Revenue (USD Million) (2017-2018)
Table 58. Siemens Mobility SWOT Analysis
Table 59. Siemens Mobility Railway Contact Wires Product and Services
Table 60. Siemens Mobility Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 61. NKT Cables Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 62. NKT Cables Railway Contact Wires Major Business
Table 63. NKT Cables Railway Contact Wires Total Revenue (USD Million) (2017-2018)
Table 64. NKT Cables SWOT Analysis
Table 65. NKT Cables Railway Contact Wires Product and Services
Table 66. NKT Cables Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 67. Lannen Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 68. Lannen Railway Contact Wires Major Business
Table 69. Lannen Railway Contact Wires Total Revenue (USD Million) (2017-2018)
Table 70. Lannen SWOT Analysis
Table 71. Lannen Railway Contact Wires Product and Services
Table 72. Lannen Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 73. SANWA TEKKI Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 74. SANWA TEKKI Railway Contact Wires Major Business
Table 75. SANWA TEKKI Railway Contact Wires Total Revenue (USD Million) (2017-2018)
Table 76. SANWA TEKKI SWOT Analysis
Table 77. SANWA TEKKI Railway Contact Wires Product and Services
Table 78. SANWA TEKKI Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 79. Liljedahl Bare Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 80. Liljedahl Bare Railway Contact Wires Major Business
Table 81. Liljedahl Bare Railway Contact Wires Total Revenue (USD Million) (2017-2018)
Table 82. Liljedahl Bare SWOT Analysis
Table 83. Liljedahl Bare Railway Contact Wires Product and Services
Table 84. Liljedahl Bare Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 85. Galland Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 86. Galland Railway Contact Wires Major Business
Table 87. Galland Railway Contact Wires Total Revenue (USD Million) (2017-2018)
Table 88. Galland SWOT Analysis
Table 89. Galland Railway Contact Wires Product and Services
Table 90. Galland Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 91. Fujikura Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 92. Fujikura Railway Contact Wires Major Business
Table 93. Fujikura Railway Contact Wires Total Revenue (USD Million) (2017-2018)
Table 94. Fujikura SWOT Analysis
Table 95. Fujikura Railway Contact Wires Product and Services
Table 96. Fujikura Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 97. Sumitomo Electric Industries Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 98. Sumitomo Electric Industries Railway Contact Wires Major Business
Table 99. Sumitomo Electric Industries Railway Contact Wires Total Revenue (USD Million) (2017-2018)
Table 100. Sumitomo Electric Industries SWOT Analysis
Table 101. Sumitomo Electric Industries Railway Contact Wires Product and Services
Table 102. Sumitomo Electric Industries Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 103. CRCEBG Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 104. CRCEBG Railway Contact Wires Major Business
Table 105. CRCEBG Railway Contact Wires Total Revenue (USD Million) (2017-2018)
Table 106. CRCEBG SWOT Analysis
Table 107. CRCEBG Railway Contact Wires Product and Services
Table 108. CRCEBG Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 109. Gaon Cable Railway Contact Wires Type and Application
Table 110. Gaon Cable Railway Contact Wires Major Business
Table 111. Gaon Cable Railway Contact Wires Total Revenue (USD Million) (2017-2018)
Table 112. Gaon Cable SWOT Analysis
Table 113. Gaon Cable Railway Contact Wires Product and Services
Table 114. Gaon Cable Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 115. Arthur Flury AG Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 116. Arthur Flury AG Railway Contact Wires Major Business
Table 117. Arthur Flury AG Railway Contact Wires Total Revenue (USD Million) (2017-2018)
Table 118. Arthur Flury AG SWOT Analysis
Table 119. Arthur Flury AG Railway Contact Wires Product and Services
Table 120. Arthur Flury AG Railway Contact Wires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 121. Global Railway Contact Wires Sales by Manufacturer (2018-2019) (K Meters)
Table 122. Global Railway Contact Wires Revenue by Manufacturer (2018-2019) (USD Million)
Table 123. Global Railway Contact Wires Sales by Regions (2015-2020) (K Meters)
Table 124. Global Railway Contact Wires Sales Market Share by Regions (2015-2020)
Table 125. Global Railway Contact Wires Revenue by Regions (2015-2020) (USD Million)
Table 126. North America Railway Contact Wires Sales by Countries (2015-2020) (K Meters)
Table 127. North America Railway Contact Wires Sales Market Share by Countries (2015-2020)
Table 128. North America Railway Contact Wires Revenue by Countries (2015-2020) (USD Million)
Table 129. North America Railway Contact Wires Revenue Market Share by Countries (2015-2020)
Table 130. Europe Railway Contact Wires Sales by Countries (2015-2020) (K Meters)
Table 131. Europe Railway Contact Wires Sales Market Share by Countries (2015-2020)
Table 132. Europe Railway Contact Wires Revenue by Countries (2015-2020) (USD Million)
Table 133. Asia-Pacific Railway Contact Wires Sales by Regions (2015-2020) (K Meters)
Table 134. Asia-Pacific Railway Contact Wires Sales Market Share by Regions (2015-2020)
Table 135. Asia-Pacific Railway Contact Wires Revenue by Regions (2015-2020) (USD Million)
Table 136. South America Railway Contact Wires Sales by Countries (2015-2020) (K Meters)
Table 137. South America Railway Contact Wires Sales Market Share by Countries (2015-2020)
Table 138. South America Railway Contact Wires Revenue by Countries (2015-2020) (USD Million)
Table 139. South America Railway Contact Wires Revenue Market Share by Countries (2015-2020)
Table 140. Middle East & Africa Railway Contact Wires Sales by Countries (2015-2020) (K Meters)
Table 141. Middle East & Africa Railway Contact Wires Sales Market Share by Countries (2015-2020)
Table 142. Middle East & Africa Railway Contact Wires Revenue by Countries (2015-2020) (USD Million)
Table 143. Middle East & Africa Railway Contact Wires Revenue Market Share by Countries (2015-2020)
Table 144. Global Railway Contact Wires Sales by Type (2015-2020) (K Meters)
Table 145. Global Railway Contact Wires Sales Share by Type (2015-2020)
Table 146. Global Railway Contact Wires Revenue by Type (2015-2020) (USD Million)
Table 147. Global Railway Contact Wires Revenue Share by Type (2015-2020)
Table 148. Global Railway Contact Wires Sales by Application (2015-2020) (K Meters)
Table 149. Global Railway Contact Wires Sales Share by Application (2015-2020)
Table 150. Global Railway Contact Wires Sales Forecast by Regions (2021-2025) (K Meters)
Table 151. Global Railway Contact Wires Market Share Forecast by Regions (2021-2025)
Table 152. Global Railway Contact Wires Sales Forecast by Type (2021-2025) (K Meters)
Table 153. Global Railway Contact Wires Market Share Forecast by Type (2021-2025)
Table 154. Global Railway Contact Wires Sales Forecast by Application (2021-2025)
Table 155. Global Railway Contact Wires Market Share Forecast by Application (2021-2025)
Table 156. Direct Channel Pros & Cons
Table 157. Indirect Channel Pros & Cons
Table 158. Distributors/Traders/ Dealers List
List of Figures
Figure 1. Railway Contact Wires Picture
Figure 2. Global Sales Market Share of Railway Contact Wires by Type in 2019
Figure 3. Hard Drawn Copper Contact Wire (Cu) Picture
Figure 4. Copper Silver Contact Wire (Cu Ag) Picture
Figure 5. Copper Tin Contact Wire (Cu Sn) Picture
Figure 6. Other Picture
Figure 7. Railway Contact Wires Sales Market Share by Application in 2018
Figure 8. High Speed Rail Picture
Figure 9. Metro Picture
Figure 10. Streetcar Picture
Figure 11. Other Picture
Figure 12. Global Railway Contact Wires Market Status and Outlook (2015-2025) (USD Million)
Figure 13. United States Railway Contact Wires Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 14. Canada Railway Contact Wires Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 15. Mexico Railway Contact Wires Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 16. Germany Railway Contact Wires Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 17. France Railway Contact Wires Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 18. UK Railway Contact Wires Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 19. Russia Railway Contact Wires Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 20. Italy Railway Contact Wires Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 21. China Railway Contact Wires Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 22. Japan Railway Contact Wires Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 23. Korea Railway Contact Wires Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 24. India Railway Contact Wires Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 25. Southeast Asia Railway Contact Wires Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 26. Australia Railway Contact Wires Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025) (USD Million)
Figure 27. Brazil Railway Contact Wires Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 28. Egypt Railway Contact Wires Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 29. Saudi Arabia Railway Contact Wires Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 30. South Africa Railway Contact Wires Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 31. Turkey Railway Contact Wires Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 32. Global Railway Contact Wires Sales Market Share by Manufacturer in 2019
Figure 33. Global Railway Contact Wires Revenue Market Share by Manufacturer in 2019
Figure 34. Top 3 Railway Contact Wires Manufacturer (Revenue) Market Share in 2019
Figure 35. Top 6 Railway Contact Wires Manufacturer (Revenue) Market Share in 2019
Figure 36. Key Manufacturer Market Share Trend
Figure 37. Global Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Meters)
Figure 38. Global Railway Contact Wires Revenue and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (USD Million)
Figure 39. Global Railway Contact Wires Revenue Market Share by Regions (2015-2020)
Figure 40. Global Railway Contact Wires Revenue Market Share by Regions in 2018
Figure 41. North America Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
Figure 42. Europe Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
Figure 43. Asia-Pacific Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
Figure 44. South America Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
Figure 45. Middle East & Africa Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
Figure 46. North America Railway Contact Wires Revenue and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (USD Million)
Figure 47. North America Railway Contact Wires Sales Market Share by Countries (2015-2020)
Figure 48. North America Railway Contact Wires Sales Market Share by Countries in 2018
Figure 49. North America Railway Contact Wires Revenue Market Share by Countries (2015-2020) (USD Million)
Figure 50. North America Railway Contact Wires Revenue Market Share by Countries in 2018
Figure 51. United States Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Meters)
Figure 52. Canada Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Meters)
Figure 53. Mexico Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Meters)
Figure 54. Europe Railway Contact Wires Revenue and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (USD Million)
Figure 55. Europe Railway Contact Wires Revenue Market Share by Countries (2015-2020)
Figure 56. Europe Railway Contact Wires Revenue Market Share by Countries in 2019
Figure 57. Germany Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Meters)
Figure 58. UK Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Meters)
Figure 59. France Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Meters)
Figure 60. Russia Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Meters)
Figure 61. Italy Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Meters)
Figure 62. Asia-Pacific Railway Contact Wires Revenue and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (USD Million)
Figure 63. Asia-Pacific Railway Contact Wires Sales Market Share by Regions 2019
Figure 64. Asia-Pacific Railway Contact Wires Revenue Market Share by Regions 2019
Figure 65. China Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Meters)
Figure 66. Japan Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Meters)
Figure 67. Korea Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Meters)
Figure 68. India Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Meters)
Figure 69. Southeast Asia Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Meters)
Figure 70. South America Railway Contact Wires Revenue and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (USD Million)
Figure 71. South America Railway Contact Wires Sales Market Share by Countries in 2019
Figure 72. South America Railway Contact Wires Revenue Market Share by Countries in 2019
Figure 73. Brazil Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Meters)
Figure 74. Argentina Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Meters)
Figure 75. Middle East and Africa Railway Contact Wires Revenue and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (USD Million)
Figure 76. Middle East and Africa Railway Contact Wires Sales Market Share by Countries in 2019
Figure 77. Middle East and Africa Railway Contact Wires Revenue Market Share by Countries (2015-2020)
Figure 78. Middle East and Africa Railway Contact Wires Revenue Market Share by Countries in 2019
Figure 79. Saudi Arabia Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Meters)
Figure 80. Egypt Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Meters)
Figure 81. Turkey Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Meters)
Figure 82. South Africa Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Meters)
Figure 83. Global Railway Contact Wires Sales and Growth Rate (2021-2025) (K Meters)
Figure 84. Global Railway Contact Wires Revenue and Growth Rate (2021-2025) (USD Million)
Figure 85. North America Sales Railway Contact Wires Market Forecast (2021-2025) (K Meters)
Figure 86. Europe Sales Railway Contact Wires Market Forecast (2021-2025) (K Meters)
Figure 87. Asia-Pacific Sales Railway Contact Wires Market Forecast (2021-2025) (K Meters)
Figure 88. South America Sales Railway Contact Wires Market Forecast (2021-2025) (K Meters)
Figure 89. Middle East & Africa Sales Railway Contact Wires Market Forecast (2021-2025) (K Meters)
Figure 90. Sales Channel: Direct Channel vs Indirect Channel


【免責事項】
※当レポート上の情報/データは調査会社が信頼できると判断した情報源から入手したものに基づき作成しましたが、その正確性・完全性を保証するものではありません。当レポートに記載された情報/データ/見解/仮説などは作成時点又は発行時点における調査会社の判断であり、その後の状況変化に応じて変更される場合があります。当レポート上の情報/データに基づいたお客様の意思決定又は実行による結果について、調査会社/発行会社/販売会社H&Iグローバルリサーチはその責を負いかねますのでご了承ください。英文資料の紹介ページにおける日本語題名/概要/目次はH&Iグローバルリサーチが翻訳した内容であり、翻訳の正確性・完全性を保証するものではありません。

[世界の鉄道連絡線市場2020:企業別・地域別・種類別・用途別市場予測(~2025)] (Global Railway Contact Wires Market 2020 by Manufacturers, Regions, Type and Application, Forecast to 2025 / GIR20MY13209)についてメールでお問い合わせはこちら


◆H&Iグローバルリサーチ株式会社のお客様(例)◆